dinsdag 13 oktober 2026

Jeugd ronde 12: Bodhi lijkt dit seizoen onverslaanbaar!

 

PosNaamPartijenWRVScore
1Bodhi van Assendelft121020394
2Macit Kürüs12714251
3Ryan Los12714238
4Roy Soekhlal12705232
5Lars Booister8422211
6Jeroen van Holst12615196
7Milan Hocque11425181
8Yasir Kürüs10415176
9Bem van Hoek10505174
10Wessel Wesselius12705172
11Matthijs Jongeneel5212152
12Deniz Seber9504139
13Thomas van der Kraan12336130
14Omer Bagcivan7304102
15Seth1010100
16Anita110099
17Alessia ten Wolde621398
18Levent Kürüs830598
19Taha Bagcivan830584
20Yekta Celikkaya721481
21Nathan Peek402273
22Brin401358

Ronde 6 senioren: groot aantal remises

 

Uitslagen 12 oktober   
Paul Blok-Arjen Kouwenhoven0-1
Dirk Brijs-Jean-Paul Schriks1-0
Gerard Meester-Gert Dijkstra½-½
Marcel Bergen-Jos Kruidenier½-½
Piet de Jong-Koos Stolk½-½
Piet Hofstee-Aad Deegeling1-0


PosNaamPartijenWRVScore
1Arjen Kouwenhoven5400176
2Dirk Brijs6211137
3Gerard Meester6141103
4Marcel Bergen403098
5Jos Kruidenier512196
6Jean-Paul Schriks430193
7Paul Blok421191
8Martin van der Hidde302091
9Michael Kroes100075
10Erik Smeekes100072
11Hasan Guler420266
12Gert Dijkstra301165
13Danielle Feelders210164
14Piet Hofstee420261
15Piet de Jong101054
16Jan Spoor410250
17Aad Deegeling620443
18Koos Stolk601427