woensdag 28 oktober 2026

Ronde 14 jeugd

 

PosNaamPartijenWRVScore
1Bodhi van Assendelft141130444
2Macit Kürüs14914326
3Ryan Los14815263
4Roy Soekhlal14806259
5Jeroen van Holst14815253
6Lars Booister10523237
7Milan Hocque13436202
8Yasir Kürüs12516201
9Bem van Hoek10505194
10Thomas van der Kraan14536191
11Matthijs Jongeneel5212174
12Wessel Wesselius14707163
13Deniz Seber11506134
14Alessia ten Wolde7313128
15Anita2101128
16Luca Horhannisyan0000121
17Seth1010120
18Levent Kürüs10406110
19Omer Bagcivan8305105
20Taha Bagcivan8305100
21Yekta Celikkaya721490
22Nathan Peek502376

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten